Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ccr From Amjhore Dolmela Towards Duniaditya Smp House Out Of 15 Cfc For The Year 2024 25 Of I.D 89060974 Of 24 25
|
| Description |
Ccr From Amjhore Dolmela Towards Duniaditya Smp House Out Of 15 Cfc For The Year 2024 25 Of I.D 89060974 Of 24 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_777592_4 |
|
Reference Number |
370/Goalbari/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 3992 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMJHORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1722202 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreCcr from suksayer more towards kalindi para out of 15 cfc for the year 2024-25 of i.d-89057023 of 24-25
Ccr from suksayer more towards kalindi para out of 15 cfc for the year 2024-25 of i.d-89057023 of 24-25&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreCcr from alok dhar house towards tarapada tripathy house out of 15 cfc for the year 2024-25 of i.d-89060637 of 24-25
Ccr from alok dhar house towards tarapada tripathy house out of 15 cfc for the year 2024-25 of i.d-89060637 of 24-25
Read moreCons of pucca drain from tulsi mandi house towards canel par out of 15 cfc for the year 2024-25 of i.d-89435030 of 24-25
Cons of pucca drain from tulsi mandi house towards canel par out of 15 cfc for the year 2024-25 of i.d-89435030 of 24-25&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreCons of pucca drain from pitch road towards swapan garai land out of 15 cfc for the year 2024-25 of i.d-89432910 of 24-25
Cons of pucca drain from pitch road towards swapan garai land out of 15 cfc for the year 2024-25 of i.d-89432910 of 24-25&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreCcr from aditya tudu house towards lakshminarayan murmu house out of 15 th c,f,c.. fund-2025-26 of i.d.-109312790 of 25-26
Ccr from aditya tudu house towards lakshminarayan murmu house out of 15 th c,f,c.. fund-2025-26 of i.d.-109312790 of 25-26
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible 5hp at amjhore bara bundh of 15 th cfc (bg) fund of 23-24 of i.d.-68463108 of 23-24
Installation of solar submercible 5hp at amjhore bara bundh of 15 th cfc (bg) fund of 23-24 of i.d.-68463108 of 23-24
Read moreCcr from saldahara duley para to canel par of 15 th cfc (bg) fund of 23-24 of i.d.-68465017 of 23-24
Ccr from saldahara duley para to canel par of 15 th cfc (bg) fund of 23-24 of i.d.-68465017 of 23-24
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible at christan para at berobaid out of 15 th cfc for the year 22-23 of i.d.-57831991 of 22-23
Installation of solar submercible at christan para at berobaid out of 15 th cfc for the year 22-23 of i.d.-57831991 of 22-23
Read moreCons of pucca drain near nayek house towards dhalai bundh at saldahari from 15 th cfc tied fund 2025-26 of i.d.-1093200256 of 25-26
Cons of pucca drain near nayek house towards dhalai bundh at saldahari from 15 th cfc tied fund 2025-26 of i.d.-1093200256 of 25-26
Read moreof your Industry type