Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ccr From Aditya Tudu House Towards Lakshminarayan Murmu House Out Of 15 Th C,F,C.. Fund 2025 26 Of I.D. 109312790 Of 25 26
|
| Description |
Ccr From Aditya Tudu House Towards Lakshminarayan Murmu House Out Of 15 Th C,F,C.. Fund 2025 26 Of I.D. 109312790 Of 25 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_871794_1 |
|
Reference Number |
181/Goalbari/25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 4181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHOTO JAMABEDYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1961748 |
| Start Date | June 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from sudhanshu murmu house towards nitai tudu house
Construction of pcc road from sudhanshu murmu house towards nitai tudu house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chinibas murmu house to fatik tudu house at hamargora.
Construction of concrete road from chinibas murmu house to fatik tudu house at hamargora.
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of manik murmu towards house of keshab tudu at churku
Construction of drain from house of manik murmu towards house of keshab tudu at churku
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sasti tudu house to sattya murmu house under dhatrigram gram panchayat.
Construction of concrete road from sasti tudu house to sattya murmu house under dhatrigram gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from chope tudu toward sukhal murmu house at singforka sansad (2023-24)
Construction of cover drain from chope tudu toward sukhal murmu house at singforka sansad (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of rasik murmu to gurai tudu within belpahari gram panchayat
Construction of pcc road from house of rasik murmu to gurai tudu within belpahari gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of biswanath murmu to durgapada tudu at nashra (id- 114813530 )
Construction of cc road from house of biswanath murmu to durgapada tudu at nashra (id- 114813530 )
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. drain from sunil house towards rajendra tudu, abhishek hembram to poresh tudu, marila murmu to sabir sir house and anil soren gali w-21
Construction of r.c.c. drain from sunil house towards rajendra tudu, abhishek hembram to poresh tudu, marila murmu to sabir sir house and anil soren gali w-21
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. drain from sunil house towards rajendra tudu, abhishek hembram to poresh tudu, marila murmu to sabir sir house and anil soren gali w-21
Construction of r.c.c. drain from sunil house towards rajendra tudu, abhishek hembram to poresh tudu, marila murmu to sabir sir house and anil soren gali w-21
Read moreInstallation of m ii twl with soakpit at khamani kalindi para out of 15 th c,f,c. fund-2025-26 of i.d.-109323703 of 25-26
Installation of m ii twl with soakpit at khamani kalindi para out of 15 th c,f,c. fund-2025-26 of i.d.-109323703 of 25-26
Read moreof your Industry type