Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ccr From Suksayer More Towards Kalindi Para Out Of 15 Cfc For The Year 2024 25 Of I.D 89057023 Of 24 25
|
| Description |
Ccr From Suksayer More Towards Kalindi Para Out Of 15 Cfc For The Year 2024 25 Of I.D 89057023 Of 24 25&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_789917_1 |
|
Reference Number |
405/Goalbari/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 4013 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHAMANI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1751734 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ccr from amjhore dolmela towards duniaditya smp house out of 15 cfc for the year 2024-25 of i.d-89060974 of 24-25
Ccr from amjhore dolmela towards duniaditya smp house out of 15 cfc for the year 2024-25 of i.d-89060974 of 24-25
Read moreCcr from alok dhar house towards tarapada tripathy house out of 15 cfc for the year 2024-25 of i.d-89060637 of 24-25
Ccr from alok dhar house towards tarapada tripathy house out of 15 cfc for the year 2024-25 of i.d-89060637 of 24-25
Read moreInstallation of m ii twl with soakpit at khamani kalindi para out of 15 th c,f,c. fund-2025-26 of i.d.-109323703 of 25-26
Installation of m ii twl with soakpit at khamani kalindi para out of 15 th c,f,c. fund-2025-26 of i.d.-109323703 of 25-26
Read moreCcr from aditya tudu house towards lakshminarayan murmu house out of 15 th c,f,c.. fund-2025-26 of i.d.-109312790 of 25-26
Ccr from aditya tudu house towards lakshminarayan murmu house out of 15 th c,f,c.. fund-2025-26 of i.d.-109312790 of 25-26
Read moreCcr from saldahara duley para to canel par of 15 th cfc (bg) fund of 23-24 of i.d.-68465017 of 23-24
Ccr from saldahara duley para to canel par of 15 th cfc (bg) fund of 23-24 of i.d.-68465017 of 23-24
Read moreCons of pucca drain from tulsi mandi house towards canel par out of 15 cfc for the year 2024-25 of i.d-89435030 of 24-25
Cons of pucca drain from tulsi mandi house towards canel par out of 15 cfc for the year 2024-25 of i.d-89435030 of 24-25&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreCons of pucca drain from pitch road towards swapan garai land out of 15 cfc for the year 2024-25 of i.d-89432910 of 24-25
Cons of pucca drain from pitch road towards swapan garai land out of 15 cfc for the year 2024-25 of i.d-89432910 of 24-25&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from banskopa more towards polu s house out of 15th cfc( bg) fund for the year 2024-25
Construction of pucca drain from banskopa more towards polu s house out of 15th cfc( bg) fund for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from msk more towards jana para
Construction of concrete road from msk more towards jana para
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible at christan para at berobaid out of 15 th cfc for the year 22-23 of i.d.-57831991 of 22-23
Installation of solar submercible at christan para at berobaid out of 15 th cfc for the year 22-23 of i.d.-57831991 of 22-23
Read moreof your Industry type