Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Pucca Drain From Pitch Road Towards Swapan Garai Land Out Of 15 Cfc For The Year 2024 25 Of I.D 89432910 Of 24 25
|
| Description |
Cons Of Pucca Drain From Pitch Road Towards Swapan Garai Land Out Of 15 Cfc For The Year 2024 25 Of I.D 89432910 Of 24 25&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_779284_2 |
|
Reference Number |
375/goalbari gp/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 3997 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOALBARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1726381 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons of pucca drain from garai bundh towards ganesh garai house of 15 th cfc 24-25 of id-89432290 of 24-25
Cons of pucca drain from garai bundh towards ganesh garai house of 15 th cfc 24-25 of id-89432290 of 24-25
Read moreCons of pucca drain from tulsi mandi house towards canel par out of 15 cfc for the year 2024-25 of i.d-89435030 of 24-25
Cons of pucca drain from tulsi mandi house towards canel par out of 15 cfc for the year 2024-25 of i.d-89435030 of 24-25&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreCons of pucca drain near nayek house towards dhalai bundh at saldahari from 15 th cfc tied fund 2025-26 of i.d.-1093200256 of 25-26
Cons of pucca drain near nayek house towards dhalai bundh at saldahari from 15 th cfc tied fund 2025-26 of i.d.-1093200256 of 25-26
Read moreCons. of cc pucca cover drain from amar pal house towards swapan house in bandhabagram
Bandhnabagram
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from sudin chatterjee land to mahadeb garai land
Please refer to tender document
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from sudin chatterjee land to mahadeb garai land
Please refer to tender document
Read moreConstruction of a pucca drain from prabodh bhunia pond side towards swapan kajli land at bheturia
Construction of a pucca drain from prabodh bhunia pond side towards swapan kajli land at bheturia
Read moreCons. of cover drain bar gazipur rajesh khan land to swapan sau land
Cons. of cover drain bar gazipur rajesh khan land to swapan sau land
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from shyam garai house towards swapan mondal land at markola sansad under banagram gp within sainthia dev. block
Construction of pcc road from shyam garai house towards swapan mondal land at markola sansad under banagram gp within sainthia dev. block
Read moreCons of concrete road at pashupati mahata house towards benadi football math at andharia from 15 th cfc fund 2025-26 of i.d.-109311369 of 25-26
Cons of concrete road at pashupati mahata house towards benadi football math at andharia from 15 th cfc fund 2025-26 of i.d.-109311369 of 25-26
Read moreof your Industry type