Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rrd On Harpukhar To Chanouta Road Km. 3/0 To 8/600 (Sh P/L Cc Interlocking Paver Block At Rd 5/775 To 5/821)
|
| Description |
Rrd On Harpukhar To Chanouta Road Km. 3/0 To 8/600 (Sh P/L Cc Interlocking Paver Block At Rd 5/775 To 5/821)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_100417_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tenders/2024-25 5876-95 dt 17.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 5800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer HPPWD Division Kotla Behar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=147745 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rrd on kanol to dhaunta road sh p/l cc interlocking paver blocks at rd 2/500 to 2/600 and repair of pot holes at various rds
Rrd on kanol to dhaunta road sh p/l cc interlocking paver blocks at rd 2/500 to 2/600 and repair of pot holes at various rds
Read moreConstruction of drain in km 4th rd (600-625) and rd (775-850) of bhaderwah sherekhi link road.
Construction of drain in km 4th rd (600-625) and rd (775-850) of bhaderwah sherekhi link road.
Read moreC/o of manpura dharampur road in km 0/0 to 7/700 (sh p/l interlocking paver in km 5/575 to 5/775) under mnp
C/o of manpura dharampur road in km 0/0 to 7/700 (sh p/l interlocking paver in km 5/575 to 5/775) under mnp
Read moreRrd on slapper tattapani road km 8/500 to 56/600
Sh- removal of land slides/ slips from km 8/500 to 56/600)under pdna.
Read moreRrd on chambi kangar road km. 0/00 to 5/500. (sh c/o of pcc r/wall at rd 5/428 to 5/435) telecom deposit
Rrd on chambi kangar road km. 0/00 to 5/500. (sh c/o of pcc r/wall at rd 5/428 to 5/435) telecom deposit
Read moreMatt ceramic floor tiles 600 x 600 mm.,cement chequered tiles 315 x 315 x 25 mm.,interlocking paver
Read more
Matt ceramic floor tiles 600 x 600 mm.,cement chequered tiles 315 x 315 x 25 mm.,interlocking paver
Read more
Rrd on alsoo sohar road via jambla km 0/0 to 8/900, rrd on baroti lehar thana km 0/0 to 5/00, rrd on gassi nalah to gamohu via dehvi km 0/0 to 5/450, rrd on jarol to behna road (portion) km 7/0 to 16/780 under pdna
P/l gr.-lll for correction layer and repair of the pot holes in km 0/0 to 8/900 on alsoo sohar road via jambla, in km 0/0 to 5/00 on barotilehar thana road, in km 0/0 to 5/00 on gassi nalah to gamohu via dehvi, in km 7/0 to 16/780 on jarol to behna r
Read moreRrd on dhaban tamroh chauntra road km. 0/00 to 5/500 (sh p/l interlocking paver block. c/o u-shape drain mss 25mm thick etc. at various portion) under pdna
Rrd on dhaban tamroh chauntra road km. 0/00 to 5/500 (sh p/l interlocking paver block. c/o u-shape drain mss 25mm thick etc. at various portion) under pdna
Read moreof your Industry type