Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Of Manpura Dharampur Road In Km 0/0 To 7/700 (Sh P/L Interlocking Paver In Km 5/575 To 5/775) Under Mnp
|
| Description |
C/O Of Manpura Dharampur Road In Km 0/0 To 7/700 (Sh P/L Interlocking Paver In Km 5/575 To 5/775) Under Mnp
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_95030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 6969-73 dated 6-11-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 25500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139624 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on manpura dharampur road 0/0 to 7/700 (sh c/o protection of bridge at km 1/900).
R/r damages on manpura dharampur road 0/0 to 7/700 (sh c/o protection of bridge at km 1/900).
Read moreR/o rain damages on manpura dharampura road in km 0/0 to 7/700 (sh repair to pot holes at rd 0/0 to 7/700
.
Read moreRestoration to rain damages on manpura dharampur road km 0/0 to 7/700 (shp/l interlocking tiles on shoulder at rd3/050 to 3/200, u shape drain at rd 5/850to 5/950 and painting of railing parapets etc).
.
Read moreRestoration to rain damages on manpura dharampur road km 0/0 to 7/700 (shp/l interlocking tiles on shoulder at rd3/050 to 3/200, u shape drain at rd 5/850to 5/950 and painting of railing parapets etc). 2nd call
.
Read moreConstruction of sainwala, salani tedi baroti trilokpur road km 0/0 to 5/555 under mnp
Providing and laying gsb, g-ii, g-iii, 30 mm thick bituminous concrete in km 1/255 to 3/025
Read moreConstruction of urla nousa road in km 0/0 to 5/700
Construction of 900 mm dia hume pipe culvert alongwith wing wall at rds from 2/990
Read more775 22 38 ring,765 50 sb600 dust boot,775 36 25 ring,700 40 260 05 gasket,700 40 260 7 gasket,675 5
Read more
Rrd on harpukhar to chanouta road km. 3/0 to 8/600 (sh p/l cc interlocking paver block at rd 5/775 to 5/821)
Rrd on harpukhar to chanouta road km. 3/0 to 8/600 (sh p/l cc interlocking paver block at rd 5/775 to 5/821)
Read moreC/o link road salgran to dhaar km. 0/0 to 0/700. sh c/o crated r/wall at rd 0/465 to 0/555 and 0/575 to 0/617.50.
C/o link road salgran to dhaar km. 0/0 to 0/700. sh c/o crated r/wall at rd 0/465 to 0/555 and 0/575 to 0/617.50.
Read moreConstruction of damrog to koti khandar via seri galanag road km 0/0 to 5/500 under mnp
Rofd by c/o pcc r/wall at rd 1/340 to 1/358 and 1/588 to 1/600
Read moreof your Industry type