Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rrd On Kanol To Dhaunta Road Sh P/L Cc Interlocking Paver Blocks At Rd 2/500 To 2/600 And Repair Of Pot Holes At Various R Ds
|
| Description |
Rrd On Kanol To Dhaunta Road Sh P/L Cc Interlocking Paver Blocks At Rd 2/500 To 2/600 And Repair Of Pot Holes At Various R Ds
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_96615_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KB/CB/24-25/4595-7615Dt9.12.24 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 23200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer HPPWD Division Kotla Behar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=141881 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreProviding and fixing interlocking paver block for filling pot holes
Providing and fixing interlocking paver block for filling pot holes&#x0d throuth yearly tender 2023-24in ward office no. 5 bncmc area
Read moreInterlocking paver blocks
Laying of interlocking paver blocks at gandipet hdfc bank in narsingi municipality under municipal general funds
Read morePot holes at oc road 2
Pot holes repairing of bituminous road surface at&#x0d old calcutta road staring from panpara main road&#x0d to ending at titagarh steel
Read moreProviding and fixing interlocking paver blocks
Providing and fixing interlocking paver blocks near platinum plaza nearby mata mandir square ward 32 zone 21
Read moreProviding interlocking paver blocks around solvent
Providing interlocking paver blocks around solvent
 store and making access stair from parking area to
 solvent store rear side at iiser campus, vithura
Read morePot holes repairing at ward no. 2
Pot holes repairing at the different cement concrete&#x0d road in ward no. 2&#x0d
Read moreRemoval of pot holes on road from rajouri budhal gref road to eco park km 1st rd 600 860 under pot holes
Removal of pot holes on road from rajouri budhal gref road to eco park km 1st rd 600 860 under pot holes
Read moreRemoval of pot holes on road from rajouri budhal gref road to eco park in km 1st rd 600-860(under pot holes)
Removal of pot holes on road from rajouri budhal gref road to eco park in km 1st rd 600-860(under pot holes)4
Read moreRemoval of pot holes on road from rajouri budhal gref road to eco park km 1st rd 600 to 860 (under pot holes)
Removal of pot holes on road from rajouri budhal gref road to eco park km 1st rd 600 to 860 (under pot holes)
Read moreof your Industry type