Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Quotation Notice No.09 Of P W Division Nashik For 2023 24
|
| Description |
E Rate Quotation Of Non Dsr Items For Preparation Of Estimate For The Works Mla, Mp And Dpdc In The Jurisdiction Nmc Under Executive Engineer, P.W. Division Nashik
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_960563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Quotation Notice No.09 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Suprintending Engineer, P.W. Circle Nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-quotation notice no.10 of p w division nashik for 2023-24
E-rate quotation of non dsr items for preparation of estimate for the works mla, mp and dpdc, 2515 etc in the jurisdiction nmc under executive engineer, p.w. division nashik
Read moreE-quotation notice no.11 of p w division nashik for 2023-24
E-rate quotation of non dsr items for preparation of estimate for the work of extention of admin.and museum building at muhs dindori road nashik in the jurisdiction under executive engineer, p.w. division nashik
Read moreE-quotation notice no.12 of p w division nashik for 2023-24
E-rate quotation of non dsr items for preparation of estimate for the work of construction of compound wall and providing and fixing paver block at matoshri girls hostel at nashik in the jurisdiction under executive engineer, p.w. division nashik.
Read moreE-quotation notice no.14 of p w division nashik for 2023-24
E-rate quotation of non dsr items for preparation of estimate for the works mla, mp and dpdc, 2515 etc in the jurisdiction nmc under executive engineer, p.w. division nashik
Read moreE-quotation notice no.15 of p w division nashik for 2023-24
E-rate quotation of non dsr items for preparation of estimate for the work of const. office building of comanding officer-7, maharashtra batalian, ncc, sharanpur road nashik under executive engineer, p.w. division nashik
Read moreE-quotation notice no.16 of p w division nashik for 2023-24
E-rate quotation of non dsr items for preparation of estimate for the work of road barracating and miscellaneous works to nashik niphad ch. samabaji nagar road msh 2 km 149/900 to 152/500 for most vvip, vip persons/guest visit at nashik tal. dist na
Read moreE tender notice no 09/2023-24
Constg public toilet block zp school at anterweli gp bhatgaon tal- yeola
Read moreE tender notice no 09/2023-24
E tender notice no 09/2023-24,gp-pimpalgaon najik,tal-niphad,nashik
Read moreE-quotation notice no.05 of p w division nashik for 2024-25
E-rate quotation of non dsr items for preparation of estimate for the verious building works and other works in the jurisdiction of executive engineer, p.w. division nashik
Read moreE-quotation notice no.03 of p w division nashik for 2024-25
E-rate quotation of non dsr items for preparation of estimate for the verious building works in the jurisdiction of executive engineer, p.w. division nashik.
Read moreof your Industry type