Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Quotation Notice No.14 Of P W Division Nashik For 2023 24
|
| Description |
E Rate Quotation Of Non Dsr Items For Preparation Of Estimate For The Works Mla, Mp And Dpdc, 2515 Etc In The Jurisdiction Nmc Under Executive Engineer, P.W. Division Nashik
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1023382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Quotation Notice No.14 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Dist. Nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1789824 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-quotation notice no.10 of p w division nashik for 2023-24
E-rate quotation of non dsr items for preparation of estimate for the works mla, mp and dpdc, 2515 etc in the jurisdiction nmc under executive engineer, p.w. division nashik
Read moreE-quotation notice no.11 of p w division nashik for 2023-24
E-rate quotation of non dsr items for preparation of estimate for the work of extention of admin.and museum building at muhs dindori road nashik in the jurisdiction under executive engineer, p.w. division nashik
Read moreE-quotation notice no.12 of p w division nashik for 2023-24
E-rate quotation of non dsr items for preparation of estimate for the work of construction of compound wall and providing and fixing paver block at matoshri girls hostel at nashik in the jurisdiction under executive engineer, p.w. division nashik.
Read moreE-quotation notice no.15 of p w division nashik for 2023-24
E-rate quotation of non dsr items for preparation of estimate for the work of const. office building of comanding officer-7, maharashtra batalian, ncc, sharanpur road nashik under executive engineer, p.w. division nashik
Read moreE-quotation notice no.16 of p w division nashik for 2023-24
E-rate quotation of non dsr items for preparation of estimate for the work of road barracating and miscellaneous works to nashik niphad ch. samabaji nagar road msh 2 km 149/900 to 152/500 for most vvip, vip persons/guest visit at nashik tal. dist na
Read moreE-quotation notice no.09 of p w division nashik for 2023-24
E-rate quotation of non dsr items for preparation of estimate for the works mla, mp and dpdc in the jurisdiction nmc under executive engineer, p.w. division nashik
Read moreE tender notice no 14/2023-24
Constg internal under ground rcc pipe gutter at dhanore gp bhatgaon tal- yeola
Read moreE tender notice no 14 for 2023-24
Constructing concret road and gutter at bopegaon tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreE tender notice no 14 for 2023-24
Providing r.c.c. pipe underground gutter at titave tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreE tender notice no 14 for 2023-24
Constructing cement concrete road for internal road at pade tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type