Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking 80 X40 Mm Tube Wel With Pvc Pipe Near Belari Gp Officeb Ali House At Belari Kha Para
|
| Description |
Sinking 80 X40 Mm Tube Wel With Pvc Pipe Near Belari Gp Office
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_559922_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HZP/SHY-I/BGP/NIET-20/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BELARI GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking 80x40mm tube wel with pvc pipe near akram ali house at belari kha para
Sinking 80x40mm tube wel with pvc pipe near akram ali house at belari kha para
Read moreSinking 80x40mm tube wel with pvc pipe near taiyeb ali house at belari kha para
Sinking 80x40mm tube wel with pvc pipe near taiyeb ali house at belari kha para
Read moreSinking 80x40mm ordinary hand pump fitted tube well with pvc pipe near laxmikaanta pramanik house,puturia
Sinking 80x40mm ordinary hand pump fitted tube well with pvc pipe near laxmikaanta pramanik house,puturia
Read moreSinking of pvc tube well near atmonoharpur halder para
Sinking of pvc tube well near atmonoharpur halder para
Read moreSinking of pvc tube well near bonmasid majher para
Sinking of pvc tube well near bonmasid majher para
Read moreSinking of submersible with pipeline at kuchiara kha para
Sinking of submersible with pipeline at kuchiara kha para
Read moreSinking deep tube wel near the house of alaudin (67025737)
Sinking deep tube wel near the house of alaudin (67025737)
Read moreSinking of new tube wel at 27 no lat garpar near at das para mandir, sansad n0 - vi
Sinking of new tube wel&#x0d at 27 no lat garpar near&#x0d at das para mandir,&#x0d sansad n0 - vi
Read moreSinking of pvc tube well near iswaripur purkait para (subhash purkait shop)
Sinking of pvc tube well near iswaripur purkait para (subhash purkait shop)
Read moreSinking deep tube wel near the uttar jugdia fp school(67020038)
Sinking deep tube wel near the uttar jugdia fp school(67020038)
Read moreof your Industry type