Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sinking 80 X40 Mm Tube Wel With Pvc Pipe Near Akram Ali House At Belari Kha Para
Description
Sinking 80 X40 Mm Tube Wel With Pvc Pipe Near Akram Ali House At Belari Kha Para
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_559922_4
Reference
Number
WB/HZP/SHY-I/BGP/NIET-20/23-24
Tender Fee 250
EMD 2450
Tender Value -
Place BELARI GP OFFICE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date August 25, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1093 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.