Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alagappanagar Gp S0102/24 Maintenance Of Sc Women Trade Centre In Alagappanagar Gp
|
| Description |
Alagappanagar Gp S0102/24 Maintenance Of Sc Women Trade Centre In Alagappanagar Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603337_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AP03/2023-24/AE/LSGD/KDA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31767 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Executive Engineer, LSGD S |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0102/24-maintenance of major parameswaran road - ward 13
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0102/24-maintenance of major parameswaran road - ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan pudukkad gp pro no s0102/24 construction of rack in panchayath library
Rack construction
Read moreRe tender agr gp 2023-24 pro no 59/24 kelithodu side kettal in alagappanagar gp
Re tender agr gp 2023-24 pro no 59/24 kelithodu side kettal in alagappanagar gp
Read moreAlagappanagar gp-s0177/24 villanodippalam shutter construction ward 15
Alagappanagar gp-s0177/24 villanodippalam shutter construction ward 15
Read more67549 - dpt 2021-22 electrification of toilet block in alagappanagar ghss alagappanagar gp -s0824/24 kodakara bp general electrical work
67549 - dpt 2021-22 electrification of toilet block in alagappanagar ghss alagappanagar gp -s0824/24 kodakara bp general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type