Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair, Maintenance, And Installation Of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Icgs C 428; E104 B
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6106578
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date April 04, 2025 20:59
End Date
Expired 09/04/2025

Expired 515 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Indian Coast Guard

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DYNATRON SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED 11-04-2025 10:48:31 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DYNATRON SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - ICGS C-428; E104 B 367500.00 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise