Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ring, Part No 7902939000, Qty 02 Nos,Sleeve, Part No 7902933000, Qty 06
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6293264 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 21:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Ring, part no-7902939000, qty- 52 nos,helicoflex sealing joint, part no- 2706716000, qty- 26 nos,sl
Read more
Sander overhauling kit to rotex magnet valve model no. 3165 consisting of eleven items (twin type valve). 1) piston o ring - part.no.18,qty - 02 no. (2) seat o ring - part.no.19,qty - 04 nos. (3) body o ring - part .no. 20,qty - 04 nos. (4) pilot o ring - part .no - 21,qty - 02 nos. (5) m.a o ring - part .no - 22,qty - 02 nos. (6) plunger assembly - part .no. 30,qty - 02 nos. (7) guide o ring - part .no. 32,qty - 02 nos. (8) coil gasket - part.no.35, qty - 02 nos. (9) manual actuat
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSmall end bush, part no2921060, qty-06 nos,piston, part no-29210010, qty- 02 nos,flexicket joint, p
Read more
Set of spares of m/s prag polymers make air dryer purge valve assly consist of 06 item 12 nos (1) o ring new part no.4109060, old part no.ad.1.09.06, qty=02 nos (2) spring new part no. 4109070, old part.no ad 1.09.07 qty=02 nos (3) o ring new part no. 4109090, old part no ad.1.09.09 qty=02 nos (4) seat new part no. 4109130, old part no.ad.1.09.13 qty=02 nos (5) cup washer new part no. 4109080, old part no.ad1.09.08 qty=02 nos (6) o ring new part no.4104100, old part no. ad.1.09.08 qty=02
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of 10 items consisting of 1) clamp, hose, part no: 43828 a, qty 04 nos. 2) gasket, hand hole, part no: 3077199, qty: 04 nos 3) element, air cleaner, part no: 4055279, qty: 02 nos, 4) element, air cleaner, part no: 4055280, qty: 02 nos, 5) seal, o ring, part no: 193736, qty: 36 nos, 6) gasket, turbocharger, part no: 3709749, qty: 02 nos, 7) gasket, turbocharger, part no: 3519763, qty: 02 nos, 8) hose, plain, part no: 3235704, qty: 02 nos, 9) gasket, fuel pump, part no: 3096077, qty: 01 nos,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of 10 items consisting of 1) clamp, hose, part no: 43828 a, qty 04 nos. 2) gasket, hand hole, part no: 3077199, qty: 04 nos 3) element, air cleaner, part no: 4055279, qty: 02 nos, 4) element, air cleaner, part no: 4055280, qty: 02 nos, 5) seal, o ring, part no: 193736, qty: 36 nos, 6) gasket, turbocharger, part no: 3709749, qty: 02 nos, 7) gasket, turbocharger, part no: 3519763, qty: 02 nos, 8) hose, plain, part no: 3235704, qty: 02 nos, 9) gasket, fuel pump, part no: 3096077, qty: 01 nos,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of o ring for rotex magnet valve type 3038c nw-10 as per rotex drg. no. 081055-02-c rev.2 or to elw drg. no. elw/bsl/4/f74.096 ref. 1 to 8 consisting of 08 items 12 nos: (1) seat o ring part no. 19- qty. 02 nos (2) body o ring part no. 20- qty. 02 nos (3) manifold o ring part no. 24- qty. 02 nos. (4) pilot o ring part no. 21 qty. 02 nos (5) piston o ring part no. 18 qty. 01 no. (6) coil gasket part no. 35- qty. 01 no. (7) m.a.o ring part no. 22- qty. 01 no. (8) guide o ring part no. 32-
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIc2 overhauling kit for ip magnet valve. (m/s rotex type -30317) for tri plate locomotives. set consists of 7 items. 1) guide o ring part no. 32 - qty/set - 01 no. 2) plunger assembly part no.30 - qty/set - 01 no. 3) manifold o ring part no.24 - qty/set - 03 nos. 4) anker o ring part no. nil - qty/set - 01 no. 5) body o ring part no.20 - qty/set - 02 nos. 6) seal o ring part no.19 - qty/set - 02 nos. 7) coil gasket part no. 35 - qty/set - 02 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIc2 overhauling kit for ip magnet valve. (m/s rotex type -30317) for tri plate locomotives. set consists of 7 items. 1) guide o ring part no. 32 - qty/set - 01 no. 2) plunger assembly part no.30 - qty/set - 01 no. 3) manifold o ring part no.24 - qty/set - 03 nos. 4) anker o ring part no. nil - qty/set - 01 no. 5) body o ring part no.20 - qty/set - 02 nos. 6) seal o ring part no.19 - qty/set - 02 nos. 7) coil gasket part no. 35 - qty/set - 02 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type