Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Small End Bush, Part No2921060, Qty 06 Nos,Piston, Part No 29210010, Qty 02 Nos,Flexicket Joint, P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6123175 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 08, 2025 20:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2025
Expired 490 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Ring, part no-7902939000, qty- 52 nos,helicoflex sealing joint, part no- 2706716000, qty- 26 nos,sl
Read more
Flexco r2 belt joint fasteners, qty. 05 nos.,flexco r5 belt joint fasteners, qty. 05 nos.,11x hook
Read more
Strg joint,bush set,pressure plate,hydraulic head,td piston,supply pump,service kit,piston,piston r
Read more
Ball joint-small rh 130073410924,ball joint 130073410924,ball jointto part no 130073410924,small lh
Read more
Spares for ke design dv and common pipe bracket consisting of 28 items as per given below:- 1. gauge ring, part no.(ek/ed)- 20, qty/set-02 nos, 2. valve plate, part no.(ek/ed)-58, qty/set-05 nos, 3. valve bush (iodized), part no.(ek/ed)- 11, qty/set- 02 nos, 4. screwed bush, part no.(ek/ed)-45, qty/set- 10 nos, 5. valve bush, part no.(ek/ed)- 52, qty/set-02 nos, 6. screw piece/guide screw, part no.(ek/ed)-40, qty/set- 02 nos, 7. value pin, part no.(ek/ed)-39, qty/set- 06 nos, 8. guide piece, p
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreH.p. piston complete 60 mm dia as per elgi part no. 0413121 consisting: (1) piston with gudgeon pin to elgi part no. 000477730, qty. 01 no. (2) piston ring set to elgi part no. 022401039, qty. 1 set. (3) circlip to elgi part no. 000917218, qty. 02 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of 10 items consisting of 1) clamp, hose, part no: 43828 a, qty 04 nos. 2) gasket, hand hole, part no: 3077199, qty: 04 nos 3) element, air cleaner, part no: 4055279, qty: 02 nos, 4) element, air cleaner, part no: 4055280, qty: 02 nos, 5) seal, o ring, part no: 193736, qty: 36 nos, 6) gasket, turbocharger, part no: 3709749, qty: 02 nos, 7) gasket, turbocharger, part no: 3519763, qty: 02 nos, 8) hose, plain, part no: 3235704, qty: 02 nos, 9) gasket, fuel pump, part no: 3096077, qty: 01 nos,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of 10 items consisting of 1) clamp, hose, part no: 43828 a, qty 04 nos. 2) gasket, hand hole, part no: 3077199, qty: 04 nos 3) element, air cleaner, part no: 4055279, qty: 02 nos, 4) element, air cleaner, part no: 4055280, qty: 02 nos, 5) seal, o ring, part no: 193736, qty: 36 nos, 6) gasket, turbocharger, part no: 3709749, qty: 02 nos, 7) gasket, turbocharger, part no: 3519763, qty: 02 nos, 8) hose, plain, part no: 3235704, qty: 02 nos, 9) gasket, fuel pump, part no: 3096077, qty: 01 nos,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more36 month replacement kit for m/s kpc make memu compressor model no. 3hc55 [part no. 0912012500] consisting of 06 items and 09 in nos. as: one consisting of 06 items and 09 in nos. as: [1]lp piston, part no. 0910138850, qty/set- 02 nos.[2]hp piston, part no. 0910138750, qty/set- 02 nos.[3]hp cylinder, part no. 0910126550, qty/set- 01 nos.[4]lp cylinder liner, part no. 0910030350, qty/set- 02 nos.[5]oil seal housing, part no. 0910020500, qty/set- 01 nos.[6] oil pump assembly, part no. 091005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type