Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strg Joint,Bush Set,Pressure Plate,Hydraulic Head,Td Piston,Supply Pump,Service Kit,Piston,Piston R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5457734 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 01:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRISK SOLUTIONS | - | 19-10-2024 17:20:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S TEZPUR CANVAS & AUTO SPARES | - | 18-10-2024 17:59:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE PAVAN SUPPLY CORPORATION | - | 19-10-2024 17:46:45 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE PAVAN SUPPLY CORPORATION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STRG JOINT,BUSH SET,PRESSURE PLATE,HYDRAULIC HEAD,TD PISTON,SUPPLY PUMP,SERVICE KIT,PISTON,PISTON R | 36108.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S TEZPUR CANVAS & AUTO SPARES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STRG JOINT,BUSH SET,PRESSURE PLATE,HYDRAULIC HEAD,TD PISTON,SUPPLY PUMP,SERVICE KIT,PISTON,PISTON R | 36437.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BRISK SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STRG JOINT,BUSH SET,PRESSURE PLATE,HYDRAULIC HEAD,TD PISTON,SUPPLY PUMP,SERVICE KIT,PISTON,PISTON R | 36592.00 | L3 |