Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Malappuram Dp (2024 25), Project No 443 25 Over All Developments For Kuttikkad Sc Nagar Moothedam General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Malappuram Dp (2024 25), Project No 443 25 Over All Developments For Kuttikkad Sc Nagar Moothedam General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753037_3 |
|
Reference Number |
DB1/TN/AEE/38/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 31684 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MALAPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1221855 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 058-24 -overall developments for moonniyyurkunn sc colony - cherukavu-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 058-24 -overall developments for moonniyyurkunn sc colony - cherukavu-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24 and 2024-25), project no 1220-24 -overall developments for elamkulam thazhe sc colony - nannambra-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24 and 2024-25), project no 1220-24 -overall developments for elamkulam thazhe sc colony - nannambra-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp annual plan (2024-25), project no 441-25 -construction of panmbatta society padi road - moothedam-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-malappuram dp annual plan (2024-25), project no 441-25 -construction of panmbatta society padi road - moothedam-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 273-24 -construction of puthuvai moothedam high school road - moothedam-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 273-24 -construction of puthuvai moothedam high school road - moothedam-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-malappuram district panchayath-project no. 1786-25- balaamkulam sc colony samagravikasanam in moothedam gp, malappuram district
General-malappuram district panchayath-project no. 1786-25- balaamkulam sc colony samagravikasanam in moothedam gp, malappuram district
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan project no121/24- chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam - edappatta gp,malappuram
Malappuram dp annual plan project no121/24-&#x0d chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam -&#x0d edappatta gp,malappuram
Read moreVadakkethodi sc colony samagravikasanam- puzhakkattiri gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 1252/24.
Vadakkethodi sc colony samagravikasanam-&#x0d puzhakkattiri gp, malappuram dp annual plan&#x0d project no 1252/24.
Read moreChengod sc colony samagra vikasanam - angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 324/24.
Chengod sc colony samagra vikasanam - angadippuram gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 324/24.
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp (2024-25 and 2025-26), project no 1790-25 -kolathrakunnu sc nagar improvement- kaladi-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-malappuram dp (2024-25 and 2025-26), project no 1790-25 -kolathrakunnu sc nagar improvement- kaladi-general civil work (retender)
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan -variyath thaazhammoozhikkal thodu improvement at vazhakkad gp, malappuram district (project no.1497/25)
Malappuram dp annual plan -variyath&#x0d thaazhammoozhikkal thodu improvement at&#x0d vazhakkad gp, malappuram district (project no.1497/25)
Read moreof your Industry type