Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 744.82 Fit P.C.C Road From Rania Marcha Main Road To Mangal Kandulna S Field At Village Balakhel, Block Rania, Dist. Khunti . (Sl. No 6)
Description
Construction Of 744.82 Ft P.C.C Road From Rania Marcha Main Road To Mangal Kandulna S Field At Village Balakhel, Block Rania, Dist. Khunti . (Sl. No 6)
Organisation Government of Jharkhand
Tender Id 2023_WRD_75649_1
Reference
Number
PMAAGY/MID/KHUNTI/F2-1/23-24 G-6
Tender Fee 2500
EMD 22000
Tender Value -
Place KHUNTI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in

Start Date September 09, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 14/09/2023

Expired 1088 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.