Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 700 Ft. P.C.C Road From Bilash Singh House To Bajrangbali Mandir At Village Lappa, Block Karra,Dist. Khunti . (Sl. No 2)
Description
Construction Of 700 Ft. P.C.C Road From Bilash Singh House To Bajrangbali Mandir At Village Lappa, Block Karra,Dist. Khunti . (Sl. No 2)
Organisation Government of Jharkhand
Tender Id 2023_WRD_75644_1
Reference
Number
PMAAGY/MID/KHUNTI/F2-1/2023-24 G2
Tender Fee 2500
EMD 21000
Tender Value -
Place KHUNTI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in

Start Date September 09, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 14/09/2023

Expired 1086 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.