Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 689 Ft. P.C.C Road From Awc To Sarna At Village Dumardaga, Block Khunti,Dist. Khunti . (Sl. No 3)
Description
Construction Of 689 Ft. P.C.C Road From Awc To Sarna At Village Dumardaga, Block Khunti,Dist. Khunti . (Sl. No 3)
Organisation Government of Jharkhand
Tender Id 2023_WRD_75645_1
Reference
Number
PMAAGY/MID/KHUNTI/F2-1/23-24 G-3
Tender Fee 1250
EMD 20000
Tender Value -
Place KHUNTI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in

Start Date September 09, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 14/09/2023

Expired 1088 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.