Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 744.82 Fit P.C.C Road From School To Niyaran Kandulna At Village Token, Block Rania, Dist. Khunti . (G.N. 7)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 744.82 Fit P.C.C Road From School To Niyaran Kandulna At Village Token, Block Rania, Dist. Khunti . (G. No 7)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_75651_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMAAGY/MID/KHUNTI/F2-1/23-24 G-7 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHUNTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 15:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 744.82 fit p.c.c road from rania marcha main road to mangal kandulna s field at village - balakhel, block - rania, dist.- khunti . (sl. no-6)
Construction of 744.82 ft p.c.c road from rania marcha main road to mangal kandulna s field at village - balakhel, block - rania, dist.- khunti . (sl. no-6)
Read moreConstruction of 744.82 fit p.c.c road from pahan toli to bisram pahan s house at village - manhatu, block - rania, dist.- khunti . (g. no-8)
Construction of 744.82 fit p.c.c road from pahan toli to bisram pahan s house at village - manhatu, block - rania, dist.- khunti . (g. no-8)
Read moreConst. of pcc road in different village at rania block in khunti dist.
(a) const. of pcc road in vill.-balankel,(b)-invill.-khatanga,(c) in vill.-kulhai,(d) in vill.-sarbo,(e) in vill.-dahu, (f) in vill.-khathkura at rania block,dist.-khunti.
Read moreConstruction of 689 ft. p.c.c road from awc to sarna at village - dumardaga, block - khunti,dist.- khunti . (sl. no-3)
Construction of 689 ft. p.c.c road from awc to sarna at village - dumardaga, block - khunti,dist.- khunti . (sl. no-3)
Read moreConstruction of 745 ft. p.c.c road from lakhiram house to field at village - simbukel, block - khunti,dist.- khunti . (sl. no-5)
Construction of 745 ft. p.c.c road from lakhiram house to field at village - simbukel, block - khunti,dist.- khunti . (sl. no-5)
Read moreConstruction of single check dam at konbirkil nala in rania block, dist.-khunti.
Construction of single check dam at konbirkil nala in rania block, dist.-khunti.
Read moreConstruction of single check dam at konbirkil nala in rania block, dist.-khunti.
Construction of single check dam at konbirkil nala in rania block, dist.-khunti.
Read moreConstruction of additional hall in kasturba gandhi girls school,rania,dist.-khunti(g-2)
Construction of additional hall in kasturba gandhi girls school,rania,dist.-khunti(g-2)
Read moreConstruction of single check dam at sikaria gara nala,block-rania, dist.-khunti _(g_2)
Construction of single check dam at sikaria gara nala,block-rania, dist.-khunti _(g_2)
Read moreConstruction of single check dat at banai nala in vill.-banai ,block-rania,dist.-khunti.
Construction of single check dat at banai nala in vill.-banai ,block-rania,dist.-khunti.
Read moreof your Industry type