Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chennimalai Tp General Fund 2023 2024 12
|
| Description |
Repairs To Strom Water Drain, Cover Slab,Open Well Grill At Ward No.7, Vinayagarkovil North Side And East Side And Pa Block Road In Chennimalai Town Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Town Panchayats | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DTP_444436_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/2024-12 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennimalai Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=529084 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreB.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreGeneral stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)area 200 sqft, mlf rs 8293, emd rs 24879.
Read moreGeneral stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreChennimalai tp general fund 2023-2024
Desilting, deepening of open well and maintenance work at ottankuttai pump house in chennimalai town panchayat
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-2024 retender chennimalai tp
Repairs to the anganvadi centre at ammapalayam ( 11 gigit code -33610050101) in chennimalai town&#x0d panchayat
Read moreChennimalai tp general fund 2023-2024 -10
Repairs to strom water drain near kongu tex and arungrinathar street at ward no.10 in chennimalai town panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type