Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chennimalai Tp General Fund 2023 2024
|
| Description |
Desilting, Deepening Of Open Well And Maintenance Work At Ottankuttai Pump House In Chennimalai Town Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_DTP_357282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
430/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNIMALAI TOWN PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
General fund - retchagar street community toilet
Read moreB.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreDevelopment of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Development of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Read moreConstruction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreRepair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Repair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Read moreSupply of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath jjm returned fund channagiri taluk davanagere district
Supply of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath jjm returned fund channagiri taluk davanagere district
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreof your Industry type