Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Filling Of Gharas And Restoration Of Canal Lining Of Tankri Disty.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Filling Of Gharas And Restoration Of Canal Lining Of Tankri Disty.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_483107_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20253233AE76 CFF8 41FB A231 53F95A9D0DF7137IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 3380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TANKRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=561107 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2025
Expired 285 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreProviding manpower for water management (tank filling) of dy no 26, 33 of bmc and dy no 3, 4, 7 of hhbc under mli stage-3 canal network for the year 2026-27
Providing manpower for water management (tank filling) of dy no 26, 33 of bmc and dy no 3, 4, 7 of hhbc under mli stage-3 canal network for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreHubli zone 5 area all well cleaning and artifical well construction and all main road restoration for ganesh festival
Hubli zone 5 area all well cleaning and artifical well construction and all main road restoration for ganesh festival
Read moreEstimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreInvitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Invitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Read moreEstimate for laying rcc pipe line for connecting village pond tankri (block bawal) offtaking from tankri disty. at km 10.025 (tail)
Estimate for laying rcc pipe line for connecting village pond tankri (block bawal) offtaking from tankri disty. at km 10.025 (tail)
Read moreEstimate for repair of outlet hodi and ramp portion at km 4.500 of tankri disty....
Estimate for repair of outlet hodi and ramp portion at km 4.500 of tankri disty.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of tankri disty. from km 0.000 to tail for kharif 2026-27.
Estimate for internal clearance of tankri disty. from km 0.000 to tail for kharif 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type