Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gaskit Cylinder Head 11141 M86512,O Ring Spark Plug 11179 M71 C11,Spark Plug 09482 M00131,Tensioner Tim
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/348995 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROYAL AUTOMOBILES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : GASKIT CYLINDER HEAD 11141M86512,O RING SPARK PLUG 11179M71C11,SPARK PLUG 09482M00131,TENSIONER TIM | 82032.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJDHANI TRADERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : GASKIT CYLINDER HEAD 11141M86512,O RING SPARK PLUG 11179M71C11,SPARK PLUG 09482M00131,TENSIONER TIM | 87242.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : GASKIT CYLINDER HEAD 11141M86512,O RING SPARK PLUG 11179M71C11,SPARK PLUG 09482M00131,TENSIONER TIM | 89743.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | RISHAB AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : GASKIT CYLINDER HEAD 11141M86512,O RING SPARK PLUG 11179M71C11,SPARK PLUG 09482M00131,TENSIONER TIM | 92025.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Gaskit cylinder head 11141m86512,o ring spark plug 11179m71c11,spark plug 09482m00131,tensioner tim
Read more
11179m71c11 o ring spark plug,01500m0625a bolt,1111773g00 bolt cylinder head,09482m00551 spark plug
Read more
11141m86512 gasket cylinder head,0948200427 obligue 0948200429 spark plug ngk denso bkr 6e,11610m80
Read more
11141m86512 gasket cylinder head,0948200427 obligue 0948200429 spark plug ngk denso bkr 6e,11610m80
Read more
Spark plug,rubber bulb,gaskit set,carborator,head gaskit,piston,piston ring,dry shaft,scquen pump
Read more
Gasket cylinder head part no 11141m86512,spark plug part no 0948200427 09482m00551,filter assy oil
Read more
0932008062 cushion fuel injector,11179m71c11 gasket spark plug,11610m80020 mounting engine front,13
Read more
Tensioner assy timing,cover timing belt outside,spark plug,gasket cylinder head cover,valve intake,
Read more
of your Industry type