Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11141 M86512 Gasket Cylinder Head,0948200427 Obligue 0948200429 Spark Plug Ngk Denso Bkr 6 E,11610 M80
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5199894 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 19:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESS BEE ENTERPRISES | - | 13-08-2024 16:24:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | K R. TRADE & AGENCIES | - | 09-08-2024 15:26:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S DELHI BEARING CO | - | 08-08-2024 15:27:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PARWANI MOTORS | - | 14-08-2024 10:01:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SMS TRADE & AGENCIES | - | 09-08-2024 18:19:45 | N/A | Qualified |