Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
0948200427 0948200429 Spark Plug Alt Pt No 09482 M00551,16510 M73080 Filter Assy Oil Alt Pt No 16510 M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4227587 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 19, 2023 18:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGROHA INTERNATIONAL | - | 28-11-2023 19:20:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | EVERGREEN ENTERPRISES | - | 29-11-2023 18:47:52 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | GARGA'S INTERNATIONAL | - | 27-11-2023 19:28:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | KRISHA DISTRIBUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-11-2023 16:28:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | THE AUTOMOTIVE GUYS | - | 29-11-2023 21:29:03 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | TRIKUTA MOTORS | - | 23-11-2023 16:45:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | VIGNESH ASSOCIATES | - | 27-11-2023 12:19:21 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHA DISTRIBUTION PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 0948200427 0948200429 Spark Plug Alt pt No 09482M00551,16510M73080 Filter Assy Oil Alt pt No 16510M | 152341.00 | L1 |