Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Spark Plug,Rubber Bulb,Gaskit Set,Carborator,Head Gaskit,Piston,Piston Ring,Dry Shaft,Scquen Pump
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3746966
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 27, 2023 01:05
End Date
Expired 05/08/2023

Expired 1128 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Ankush Enterprises - 02-08-2023 01:10:04 MSE Qualified
2 COAGULATE GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 04-08-2023 12:04:38 MSE Qualified
3 Creative Agency - 04-08-2023 11:50:15 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Ankush Enterprises( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Spark Plug,Rubber Bulb,Gaskit Set,Carborator,Head Gaskit,Piston,Piston Ring,Dry Shaft,Scquen Pump 33405.00 L1
2 COAGULATE GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Spark Plug,Rubber Bulb,Gaskit Set,Carborator,Head Gaskit,Piston,Piston Ring,Dry Shaft,Scquen Pump 36550.00 L2
3 Creative Agency( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Spark Plug,Rubber Bulb,Gaskit Set,Carborator,Head Gaskit,Piston,Piston Ring,Dry Shaft,Scquen Pump 37700.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise