Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services 200139591 Insitu Oxide Scale Measurement And Uci Hardness Testing For 800
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5795167 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 21:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Custom bid for services - 200138898 insitu oxide scale measurement and hardness testing for 2 x 660
Read more
Insitu oxide scale measurement and hardness testing of boiler pressure parts during overhaul at ntpc tanda
Insitu oxide scale measurement and hardness testing of boiler pressure parts during overhaul at ntpc tanda
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200133844 service contract of insitu oxide scale measurement and hardness
Read more
200139670 in-situ oxide scale hardness measurement in sh
200139670 in-situ oxide scale hardness measurement in sh
 and rh tubes in ntpc singrauli stage-1 2 boilers at the risk
 and cost of ameee ndt inspection engineers
 v1212771
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200135730 biennial service contract for insitu oxide scale measurement a
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200137453 job contract for insitu oxide scale measurement for 2x660 mw bo
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200144652 in-situ oxide scale and hardness measurement in sh and rh tubes
Read more
Custom bid for services - phased array ultrasonic testing paut and oxide scale measurement of boile
Read more
Phased array ultrasonic testing (paut) of boiler tube welding joints and oxide scale measurement of boiler tubes
Phased array ultrasonic testing (paut) of boiler tube welding joints and oxide scale measurement of boiler tubes
Read moreof your Industry type