Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services 200144652 In Situ Oxide Scale And Hardness Measurement In Sh And Rh Tubes
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6417869 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 23:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 412 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
200139670 in-situ oxide scale hardness measurement in sh
200139670 in-situ oxide scale hardness measurement in sh
 and rh tubes in ntpc singrauli stage-1 2 boilers at the risk
 and cost of ameee ndt inspection engineers
 v1212771
Read moreCustom bid for services - in situ oxide scale measurement in reheater and superheater tubes of boil
Read more
Custom bid for services - in situ oxide scale measurement in reheater and superheater tubes of boil
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200133844 service contract of insitu oxide scale measurement and hardness
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200139591 insitu oxide scale measurement and uci hardness testing for 800
Read more
Custom bid for services - oxide scale measurement in reheater and superheater tubes of boiler u1 rt
Read more
Custom bid for services - oxide scale measurement in reheater and superheater tubes of boiler u1 rt
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200138898 insitu oxide scale measurement and hardness testing for 2 x 660
Read more
Insitu oxide scale measurement and hardness testing of boiler pressure parts during overhaul at ntpc tanda
Insitu oxide scale measurement and hardness testing of boiler pressure parts during overhaul at ntpc tanda
Read morePhased array ultrasonic testing (paut) of boiler tube welding joints and oxide scale measurement of boiler tubes
Phased array ultrasonic testing (paut) of boiler tube welding joints and oxide scale measurement of boiler tubes
Read moreof your Industry type