Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Oem / Compatible Cartridge / Consumable,Drum Kit For Ricoh Mp 2555,Fuser Unit Assembly For Ricoh Mp
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4541475
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 10, 2024 19:21
End Date
Expired 13/02/2024

Expired 933 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A SQUARE TECHNOLOGIES Make : hp Model : HP 110A Black Original Laser Toner Cartridge - W1112A 13-02-2024 11:07:30 MSE Qualified
2 INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS Make : hp Model : HP 110A Black Original Laser Toner Cartridge - W1112A 13-02-2024 10:20:58 MSE Qualified
3 RISHABH ENTERPRISES Make : hp Model : HP 110A Black Original Laser Toner Cartridge - W1112A 13-02-2024 09:58:12 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 A SQUARE TECHNOLOGIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : OEM / Compatible Cartridge / Consumable,Drum kit for Ricoh MP 2555,Fuser Unit Assembly for Ricoh MP 151711.00 L1
2 INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : OEM / Compatible Cartridge / Consumable,Drum kit for Ricoh MP 2555,Fuser Unit Assembly for Ricoh MP 159338.70 L2
3 RISHABH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : OEM / Compatible Cartridge / Consumable,Drum kit for Ricoh MP 2555,Fuser Unit Assembly for Ricoh MP 162373.72 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise