Tender Details

About Tender

📦 Procurement Opportunity: Oem/Compatible Cartridges And Consumables 🖨️🛠️ The Ministry Of Coal's Materials Management Division Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Oem And Compatible Cartridges/Consumables, Including Drum Cleaning Blades. 🛢️ 🗓️ Deadline: April 22, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids That Meet The Specifications And Requirements Outlined In The Procurement Document. Keywords: Oem Cartridges, Compatible Cartridges, Consumables, Drum Cleaning Blade, Ministry Of Coal, Procurement, Government Tender
Particulars Details
Title
Oem / Compatible Cartridge / Consumable,Oem / Compatible Cartridge / Consumable,Drum Cleaning Blade
Description
Organisation Materials Management | Ministry of Coal
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4827553
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 31, 2024 19:47
End Date
Expired 22/04/2024

Expired 867 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

DHRUV ENTERPRISES

Contract Value

110320

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Piyushkumar Upadhyay
Ministry: Ministry Of Coal
Department: Materials Management
Organisation: Northern Coalfields Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DHRUV ENTERPRISES Make : SHARP Model : SHARP Drum Mono MX-312AR Title : SHARP Drum Mono MX-312AR 18-04-2024 20:26:23 N/A Evaluated
2 M/S MODERN COMPUTERS Make : SHARP Model : SHARP Drum Mono MX-312AR Title : SHARP Drum Mono MX-312AR 19-04-2024 15:06:47 MSE Evaluated
3 united copier Make : SHARP Model : SHARP Drum Mono MX-312AR Title : SHARP Drum Mono MX-312AR 19-04-2024 12:06:51 N/A Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
SHARP MX-312AV Class OEM SHARP SHARP Developer Mono MX-312AV 14 ₹ 29610.000
SHARP MX-312AR Class OEM SHARP SHARP Drum Mono MX-312AR 14 ₹ 48930.000
DRUM CLEANING BLADE Sharp Drum Cleaning Blade DRUM CLEANING BLADE-SHARP AR6023N 14 ₹ 31780.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise