Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
2433/Ms/Exp/Lab Science(consume)/Pac Pa 316/2024 25
Description
2433/Ms/Exp/Lab Science(consume)/Pac Pa 316/2024 25 For Ahrr
Organisation IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_ARMY_682463_1
Reference
Number
2433/MS/EXP/LAB SCIENCE(CONSUME)/PAC PA-316/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5.35 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=763643

Start Date November 05, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 26/11/2024

Expired 647 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.