Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2433/Ms/Exp/Lab Science (Consume)/Pac Pa 416/2024 25
|
| Description |
2433/Ms/Exp/Lab Science (Consume)/Pac Pa 416/2024 25 For Ahrr
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ARMY_696661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2433/MS/EXP/LAB SCIENCE (CONSUME)/PAC PA-416/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=780076 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2433/ms/exp/lab(consume)/pac pa-357/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/lab(consume)/pac pa-357/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/lab science(consume)/pac pa-316/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/lab science(consume)/pac pa-316/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/lab science(consume)/pac pa-364/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/lab science(consume)/pac pa-364/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/lab sci(consume)/pac pa-418/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/lab sci(consume)/pac pa-418/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/uro(consume)/pac pa-422/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/uro(consume)/pac pa-422/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/ccl(consume)/pac pa-397/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/ccl(consume)/pac pa-397/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/ent(consume)/pac pa-420/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/ent(consume)/pac pa-420/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/icu(consume)/pac pa-395/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/icu(consume)/pac pa-395/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/ccl(consume)/pac pa-361/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/ccl(consume)/pac pa-361/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/ccl(consume)/pac pa-383/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/ccl(consume)/pac pa-383/2024-25 for ahrr
Read moreof your Industry type