Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
2433/Ms/Exp/Ccl(consume)/Pac Pa 383/2024 25
Description
2433/Ms/Exp/Ccl(consume)/Pac Pa 383/2024 25 For Ahrr
Organisation IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_ARMY_683548_1
Reference
Number
2433/MS/EXP/CCL(CONSUME)/PAC PA-383/2024-25
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.88 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=764910

Start Date November 12, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 03/12/2024

Expired 643 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.