Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Detailed Estimate For Ctr(p) At 1) Kms 1241.117 1251.130=10.013 Kms Single Line In Balharshah(bpq) Nagbhir(nab) Section Under Sr.Den(s)nagpur S Jurisdiction.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76153131 |
|
Reference Number |
DRMWNGP-62-2024-03 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/072024/76153131/viewNitPdf_4636264.pdf |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 00:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Detailed estimate for ctr(p) at 1) kms 1241.117- 1251.130=10.013 kms single line in balharshah(bpq)-nagbhir(nab) section under sr.den(s)nagpur s jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCtr(p) 44.56 kms with contractors s own sqrs machine in the section of sr.den/ii/umb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNagda - kota section - ctr(s) - 7.515 kms with 60kg (sh) rails & psc6 (sh) sleepers including deep screening, subsidiary work with bcm - 13.567 kms & tfr - 31.856 kms.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) provision of rcc approach road of traffic and loco colony at nab station in g-caf (bg) section (2) construction of 4 no s type -iii and 2 no s.type-iv quarters at nagbhir on replacement ac (total 06 nos.) (3) improvement to railway institute at nagbhir under the jurisdiction of aden/nagbhir.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA.- kota-chittorgarh section- ctr(p)- 29.208 kms by pqrs with contractor s portal - 26.747 kms & manual - 2.461 kms including subsidiary work with bcm. b.- kota-ruthiyai section-tsr(p)- 27.297 kms by pqrs with contractor s portal 23.940 kms & manual- 3.357 kms including subsidiary work with bcm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMakholi-mathura section - ctr(s)- 2.039 kms with 60kg (sh) rails & psc6 (sh) sleepers including deep screening, trr(s) - 5.889 kms with 60kg (sh) rails, sleeper sets- 46 sets & wcmsc-6 sets and tfr - 5.544 kms.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChurchgate - virar section: - trr (p) - 33.705 kms, ctr(s&p) - 11.224 km & trr(s) - 5.020 km., tbr - 47.227 kms & tbr- 136 nos p&c with other track works under sr. den (s) bct section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKota-ruthiyai section - trr(p)-16.190kms with 60kgrails, ctr(s) - 10.415 kms with 60kg (sh) rails & psc6 (sh) sleepers including deep screening at & tfr - 14.400 kms.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of ctr(s) for a length of 10.337 kms on loop lines of khurda road yards under sr.den(hq) section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of ctr(s) for a length of 5.337 kms in different yards of chatrapur - palasa section of khurda road division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type