Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing The Solar Blinkers And Street Lights For Poor Illumination At The Identified Black Spot 7 Nos. (1) Ap (05) 262, (2) Irad Accident Id No 202202014070002 (3) Irad Accident Id No 202302014640025 (4) Ap (05) 261 (5) Ap (05) 260 And (6) Ap (04)
Description
Providing The Solar Blinkers And Street Lights For Poor Illumination At The Identified Black Spot 7 Nos.(1) Ap (05) 262, (2) Irad Accident Id No 202202014070002 (3) Irad Accident Id No 202302014640025 (4) Ap (05) 261 (5) Ap (05) 260 And (6) Ap (04)
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_868503_1
Reference
Number
08/SE.NH.ATP/2025-26, Dt.11.07.2025
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 47000
Tender Value -
Place Palamaneru-Krishnagiri road
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=912970

Start Date July 11, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 28/07/2025

Expired 401 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.