Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Noolpuzha Grama Panchayath 2025 26 Project 347 Construction Of Toilet At Thundi Panniya Nagar
|
| Description |
Noolpuzha Grama Panchayath 2025 26 Project 347 Construction Of Toilet At Thundi Panniya Nagar
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/NLP/25/2-1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOOLPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1320912 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26 project no 348 construction of toilet at mannoorkunnu panniya unnathi
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26 project no 348 construction of toilet at mannoorkunnu panniya unnathi
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26. project no 82 . renovation works to thervayal panniya nagar well
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26. project no 82 . renovation works to thervayal panniya nagar well
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26 .project no 79. renovation works to mannoorkunnu panniya nagar well
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26 .project no 79. renovation works to mannoorkunnu panniya nagar well
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath projcet no 227/23 24 drainage at aattukolly panniya colony in noolpuzha gp
Noolpuzha grama panchayath projcet no 227/23 24 drainage at aattukolly panniya colony in noolpuzha gp
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchyath 2025-26. project no 91. renovation works to karaputhadi panniya unnathi well
Noolpuzha grama panchyath 2025-26. project no 91. renovation works to karaputhadi panniya unnathi well
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 49 concrete works to changanadan road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 49 concrete works to changanadan road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26 project no 109 construction of a toilet at pulithooki unnathi
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26 project no 109 construction of a toilet at pulithooki unnathi
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26 project no 112 construction of community toilet at erlott unnathi
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26 project no 112 construction of community toilet at erlott unnathi
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26. project no. 316/26. concrete works to thervayal nanji nagar road
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26. project no. 316/26. concrete works to thervayal nanji nagar road
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25- project no 145 chundakkara paniya colony dws-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25- project no 145 chundakkara paniya colony dws-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type