Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Noolpuzha Grama Panchayath 2025 26. Project No. 316/26. Concrete Works To Thervayal Nanji Nagar Road
|
| Description |
Noolpuzha Grama Panchayath 2025 26. Project No. 316/26. Concrete Works To Thervayal Nanji Nagar Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786448_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/NLP/25/2-13 |
| Tender Fee | 770 |
| EMD | 8693 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOOLPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1293022 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 - project no-187 .concrete works to thervayal thumbath road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 - project no-187 .concrete works to thervayal thumbath road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25. project no - 52 .concrete works to thervayal kozhikkavil road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25. project no - 52 .concrete works to thervayal kozhikkavil road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26. project no 82 . renovation works to thervayal panniya nagar well
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26. project no 82 . renovation works to thervayal panniya nagar well
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26 project no 345 retarring works to ottathek thervayal road
Noolpuzha grama&#x0d panchayath 2025-26 project no 345 retarring works to ottathek thervayal road
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 138/25 construction of well at thervayal
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 138/25 construction of well at&#x0d thervayal
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 49 concrete works to changanadan road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 49 concrete works to changanadan road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25. project no 51 -concrete works to nambikoly pazhoor road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25. project no 51 -concrete works to nambikoly pazhoor road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 . project no- 186 concrete works to chirakkambam ambalam road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath.
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 . project no- 186 concrete works to chirakkambam ambalam road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath.
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath -2024-25. project no 185. concrete works to mannurkunnu valliyath road -in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath -2024-25. project no 185. concrete works to mannurkunnu valliyath road -in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath annual plan-project no- 170 concrete works to thayyil saramma road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath annual plan-project no- 170 concrete works to thayyil saramma road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type