Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Bt Road At Ward No.12 At Sundharambal Nagar 5th Cross Street (187012 R188),Sundharambal Nagar 5th Street (187012 R189),Sundharambal Nagar 5th East West 1st Street (187012 R190),Sundharambal Nagar 5th East West 2nd Street (187012 R191),Su
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Bt Road At Ward No.12 At Sundharambal Nagar 5th Cross Street (187012 R188),Sundharambal Nagar 5th Street (187012 R189),Sundharambal Nagar 5th East West 1st Street (187012 R190),Sundharambal Nagar 5th East West 2nd Street (187012 R191),Su
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_339633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/919/2023/ 15CFC UNTIDE |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUGALUR MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreKnmt providing bt road at ward no 08 sriram nagar main road sriram nagar east 4th cross street and sriram nagar east 5th cross street in kolappalur town panchayat
Knmt providing bt road at ward no 08 sriram nagar main road sriram nagar east 4th cross street and sriram nagar east 5th cross street in kolappalur town panchayat
Read moreProviding bt road at ward no 08 sri ram nagar main road sriram nagar east 4th cross street and sri ram nagar east 5th cross street in kolappalur town panchayat
Providing bt road at ward no 08 sri ram nagar main road sriram nagar east 4th cross street and sri ram nagar east 5th cross street in kolappalur town panchayat
Read moreProviding bt road at kk nagar 5th street 2nd cross (035042r2415), kk nagar 5th street 3rd cross (035042r2416), kk nagar 11th street 1st cross (035042r2419),kk nagar 13th street 3rd cross (035042r2426), kk nagar 13th street 4th cross (035042r2427)
Providing bt road at kk nagar 5th street 2nd cross (035042r2415), kk nagar 5th street 3rd cross (035042r2416), kk nagar 11th street 1st cross (035042r2419),kk nagar 13th street 3rd cross (035042r2426), kk nagar 13th street 4th cross (035042r2427)
Read moreEarthern to bt surface in sathath nagar street 4 east cross 10 186004r0043 sathath nagar street 5 west cross 3 186004r0053 sathath nagar street 5 east cross 4 186004r0057 sathath nagar street 7 east cross 4 186004r0069 sathath nagar street 7 east cr
Earthern to bt surface in sathath nagar street 4 east cross 10 186004r0043 sathath nagar street 5 west cross 3 186004r0053 sathath nagar street 5 east cross 4 186004r0057 sathath nagar street 7 east cross 4 186004r0069 sathath nagar street 7 east cr
Read moreFormation of bt surface at anil nagar 5th cross west 107046r1266 anil nagar 3rd street west 107046r1271 anil nagar 1st street east 107046r1275 anil nagar 3rd street east 107046r1272 anil nagar 2nd cross west 107046r0582 lakshmipuram 2nd cr
Formation of bt surface at anil nagar 5th cross west 107046r1266 anil nagar 3rd street west 107046r1271 anil nagar 1st street east 107046r1275 anil nagar 3rd street east 107046r1272 anil nagar 2nd cross west 107046r0582 lakshmipuram 2nd cr
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at rasi nagar 4th cross street 095007r102 east cross street 3 095021r355 cross street 3 095021r364 east cross street 4 095021r354 east cross street 1 095021r357 cross street 2 095021r359 cross street 1 r3
Restoration of bt surface at rasi nagar 4th cross street 095007r102 east cross street 3 095021r355 cross street 3 095021r364 east cross street 4 095021r354 east cross street 1 095021r357 cross street 2 095021r359 cross street 1 r3
Read moreProviding bt road at thendral nagar 5th 1st east cross street 035018r1721, backthavachalam 1st cross street 035019r1766, phase iv rangapuram (hig) palar road 035022r1910, kannan nagar 1st street south cross 035023r1966, kannan nagar 1st street north
Providing bt road at thendral nagar 5th 1st east cross street 035018r1721, backthavachalam 1st cross street 035019r1766, phase iv rangapuram (hig) palar road 035022r1910, kannan nagar 1st street south cross 035023r1966, kannan nagar 1st street north
Read moreFormation of bt road nehuruji nagar main street nehuruji nagar west cross.2 nehuruji nagar east cross.3 bharathi nagar main street , bharathi nagar west cross-1,bharathi nagar west cross-2 , ,bharathi nagar west cross-3 bharathi nagar east cross-
Formation of bt road nehuruji nagar main street nehuruji nagar west cross.2 nehuruji nagar east cross.3 bharathi nagar main street bharathi nagar west cross-1,bharathi nagar west cross-2 bharathi nagar west cross-3 bharathi nagar east cross-
Read moreProviding of bt surface portramarai nagar 3rd cross street 115023s0502 portramarai nagar 4th cross street 115023s0503 portramarai nagar 5th cross street 115023s0504 portramarai nagar 6th cross street 115023s0505 portramarai nagar in ward no-01
Providing of bt surface portramarai nagar 3rd cross street 115023s0502 portramarai nagar 4th cross street 115023s0503 portramarai nagar 5th cross street 115023s0504 portramarai nagar 6th cross street 115023s0505 portramarai nagar in ward no-01
Read moreof your Industry type