Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Bt Surface At Rasi Nagar 4 Th Cross Street 095007 R102 East Cross Street 3 095021 R355 Cross Street 3 095021 R364 East Cross Street 4 095021 R354 East Cross Street 1 095021 R357 Cross Street 2 095021 R359 Cross Street 1 R3
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Bt Surface At Rasi Nagar 4 Th Cross Street 095007 R102 East Cross Street 3 095021 R355 Cross Street 3 095021 R364 East Cross Street 4 095021 R354 East Cross Street 1 095021 R357 Cross Street 2 095021 R359 Cross Street 1 R3
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_524486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
224/E1/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANRUTI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=624397 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of bt surface at erikarai amir johan nagar 095006r088 a pa sivaraman nagar 095007r105 rasi nagar 3rd cross street 095007r103 rasi nagar 2nd cross street 095007r106 a pa sivaraman nagar 6th cross street 095007r110 rasi nagar
Restoration of bt surface at erikarai amir johan nagar 095006r088 a pa sivaraman nagar 095007r105 rasi nagar 3rd cross street 095007r103 rasi nagar 2nd cross street 095007r106 a pa sivaraman nagar 6th cross street 095007r110 rasi nagar
Read moreEarthern to bt surface in sathath nagar street 4 east cross 10 186004r0043 sathath nagar street 5 west cross 3 186004r0053 sathath nagar street 5 east cross 4 186004r0057 sathath nagar street 7 east cross 4 186004r0069 sathath nagar street 7 east cr
Earthern to bt surface in sathath nagar street 4 east cross 10 186004r0043 sathath nagar street 5 west cross 3 186004r0053 sathath nagar street 5 east cross 4 186004r0057 sathath nagar street 7 east cross 4 186004r0069 sathath nagar street 7 east cr
Read moreRestoration of damaged cc road atmottur east cross -2,mottur east cross,mottur west cross-1,pattakaran street 2nd east cross,amman nagar west cross - 4,mariyamman kovil street east cross - 2 in division no 22 of suramangalam ward office.
Restoration of damaged cc road atmottur east cross -2,mottur east cross,mottur west cross-1,pattakaran street 2nd east cross,amman nagar west cross - 4,mariyamman kovil street east cross - 2 in division no 22 of suramangalam ward office.
Read moreProviding cement concrete road at ward-01 kottaimettu street (chinnamalpuram north side main street, north side cross street i, ii, east side cross street i, ii and south side east cross street i, ward-04 oorkalappan kovil cross street iii, east cros
Providing cement concrete road at ward-01 kottaimettu street (chinnamalpuram north side main street, north side cross street i, ii, east side cross street i, ii and south side east cross street i, ward-04 oorkalappan kovil cross street iii, east cros
Read moreGeneral fund 2025-2026 - providing paver block road at 7th ward maravapatty east street 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th cross street, maravapatty east street 5th cross kaliamman kovil street and maravapatty east street 6th cross sakthi ganesh street in thadikombu
Providing paver block road at 7th ward maravapatty east street 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th cross street, maravapatty east street 5th cross kaliamman kovil street and maravapatty east street 6th cross sakthi ganesh street in thadikombu town panchayat, dindigul
Read moreProviding and laying of rubberized interlocking paver block at 13rd west mela street 2 3rd west mela street 31st east mela street 4sorkkavasal north 2nd cross street, 51st east mela street cross street 63rd east mela 2nd cross 7laksimipuram 1st
Providing and laying of rubberized interlocking paver block at 13rd west mela street 2 3rd west mela street 31st east mela street 4sorkkavasal north 2nd cross street, 51st east mela street cross street 63rd east mela 2nd cross 7laksimipuram 1st
Read moreProviding cc surface at mohamedali north 1st street, ezhusilai vinayagar temple cross street, pugalenthi street, big street east 2nd cross, senguntharn 3rd cross street, big street west 3rd cross street, senguntharn 2nd cross street, big street,
Providing cc surface at mohamedali north 1st street, ezhusilai vinayagar temple cross street, pugalenthi street, big street east 2nd cross, senguntharn 3rd cross street, big street west 3rd cross street, senguntharn 2nd cross street, big street,
Read moreProviding interlocking paver block surface at muthumariamman colony 4th cross main 5th east west street 129015s191muthumariammain colony 4th cross main 6th east west street 129015s192muthumariamman colony 4th cross main 8th east west street 129
Providing interlocking paver block surface at muthumariamman colony 4th cross main 5th east west street 129015s191muthumariammain colony 4th cross main 6th east west street 129015s192muthumariamman colony 4th cross main 8th east west street 129
Read morePackage-13-providing cc surface at anna street east, thandiyal savadi cross street(lalugapuram), nainarkulam street cross street,, jeeva street, nainarkulam street, sudalaimadan koil 1st cross street ,, sundara tholar street, chithirai cross, mela
Package-13-providing cc surface at anna street east, thandiyal savadi cross street(lalugapuram), nainarkulam street cross street,, jeeva street, nainarkulam street, sudalaimadan koil 1st cross street ,, sundara tholar street, chithirai cross, mela
Read moreProviding cc surface at anna street east, thandiyal savadi cross street(lalugapuram), nainarkulam street cross street,, jeeva street, nainarkulam street, sudalaimadan koil 1st cross street ,, sundara tholar street, chithirai cross, mela mada veethi
Providing cc surface at anna street east, thandiyal savadi cross street(lalugapuram), nainarkulam street cross street,, jeeva street, nainarkulam street, sudalaimadan koil 1st cross street ,, sundara tholar street, chithirai cross, mela mada veethi
Read moreof your Industry type