Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Crust And Strengthening Work Of Raipur Durg 4 Lane Including Improvement Of Junction In Km.281.00 To Km 307.600 Of N.H.53 Old N.H.06 In Chhattisgarh States
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Crust And Strengthening Work Of Raipur Durg 4 Lane Including Improvement Of Junction In Km.281.00 To Km 307.600 Of N.H.53 Old N.H.06 In Chhattisgarh States
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_762378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/CE/NH/TC/44-15/2022 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 45.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE, NH PWD Zone, Raipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
W.m.m.patch repair in km.281.00 to 307.600 of new n.h. 53 (old n.h.06) (raipur durg 4- lane)
W.m.m.patch repair in km.281.00 to 307.600 of new n.h. 53 (old n.h.06) (raipur durg 4- lane)
Read morePatch repair in km.281.00 to 307.600 of n.h. 53
Patch repair in km.281.00 to 307.600 of n.h. 53
Read moreW.m.m. patch repair from km.281.00 to km. 307.600 of nh-53 (old nh-06) (raipur-durg four lane road)
W.m.m. patch repair from km.281.00 to km. 307.600 of nh-53 (old nh-06) (raipur-durg four lane road)
Read moreW.m.m. patch repair from km.281.00 to km. 307.600 of nh-53 old nh-06 raipur-durg four lane road
W.m.m. patch repair from km.281.00 to km. 307.600 of nh-53 old nh-06 raipur-durg four lane road
Read moreB.t. patch repair from km.281.00 to 307.600 f nh 53 old nh 06 raipur durg four lane road
B.t. patch repair from km.281.00 to 307.600 f nh 53 old nh 06 raipur durg four lane road
Read moreShort term maintenance to raipur-durg service lane road section of nh-53 from km 281.00 to km 307.600 in the state of chhattisgarh
Short term maintenance to raipur-durg service lane road section of nh-53 from km 281.00 to km 307.600 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreShort term maintenance to raipur-durg service lane road section of nh-53 from km 281.00 to km 307.600(total lenghth-36.800) in the state of chhattisgarh
Short term maintenance to raipur-durg service lane road section of nh-53 from km 281.00 to km 307.600(total lenghth-36.800) in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreShort term maintenance to raipur-durg service lane road section of nh-53 from km 281.00 to km 307.600(total lenghth-36.800) in the state of chhattisgarh.
Short term maintenance to raipur-durg service lane road section of nh-53 from km 281.00 to km 307.600(total lenghth-36.800) in the state of chhattisgarh.
Read moreB.t. patch repair from km.281.00 to 307.600 f nh 53 old nh 06 raipurdurg four lane road
B.t. patch repair from km.281.00 to 307.600 f nh 53 old nh 06 raipur durg four lane road
Read moreShort term maintenance to raipur-durg service lane road section of nh-53 from km 281.000 to km 307.600 (total length-36.800 km. bhs) in the state of chhattisgarh.
Short term maintenance to raipur-durg service lane road section of nh-53 from km 281.000 to km 307.600 (total length-36.800 km. bhs) in the state of chhattisgarh.
Read moreof your Industry type