Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
B.T. Patch Repair From Km.281.00 To 307.600 F Nh 53 Old Nh 06 Raipur Durg Four Lane Road
Description
B.T. Patch Repair From Km.281.00 To 307.600 F Nh 53 Old Nh 06 Raipur Durg Four Lane Road
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_764649_1
Reference
Number
27/SE/NH/G/15-26/2023
Tender Fee 0
EMD 98000
Tender Value -
Place SE, NH Circle, PWD, Raipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date August 02, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 16/08/2023

Expired 1114 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.