Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
W.M.M.Patch Repair In Km.281.00 To 307.600 Of New N.H. 53 (Old N.H.06) (Raipur Durg 4 Lane)
|
| Description |
W.M.M.Patch Repair In Km.281.00 To 307.600 Of New N.H. 53 (Old N.H.06) (Raipur Durg 4 Lane)
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_811494_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/SE/NH/G/15-37/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=853070 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.t. patch repair from km.281.00 to 307.600 f nh 53 old nh 06 raipur durg four lane road
B.t. patch repair from km.281.00 to 307.600 f nh 53 old nh 06 raipur durg four lane road
Read moreW.m.m. patch repair from km.281.00 to km. 307.600 of nh-53 (old nh-06) (raipur-durg four lane road)
W.m.m. patch repair from km.281.00 to km. 307.600 of nh-53 (old nh-06) (raipur-durg four lane road)
Read moreW.m.m. patch repair from km.281.00 to km. 307.600 of nh-53 old nh-06 raipur-durg four lane road
W.m.m. patch repair from km.281.00 to km. 307.600 of nh-53 old nh-06 raipur-durg four lane road
Read moreImprovement of crust and strengthening work of raipur-durg 4-lane including improvement of junction in km.281.00 to km 307.600 of n.h.53 old n.h.06 in chhattisgarh states
Improvement of crust and strengthening work of raipur-durg 4-lane including improvement of junction in km.281.00 to km 307.600 of n.h.53 old n.h.06 in chhattisgarh states
Read morePatch repair in km.281.00 to 307.600 of n.h. 53
Patch repair in km.281.00 to 307.600 of n.h. 53
Read moreB.t. patch repair from km.281.00 to 307.600 f nh 53 old nh 06 raipurdurg four lane road
B.t. patch repair from km.281.00 to 307.600 f nh 53 old nh 06 raipur durg four lane road
Read moreShort term maintenance to raipur-durg service lane road section of nh-53 from km 281.00 to km 307.600 in the state of chhattisgarh
Short term maintenance to raipur-durg service lane road section of nh-53 from km 281.00 to km 307.600 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreShort term maintenance to raipur-durg service lane road section of nh-53 from km 281.00 to km 307.600(total lenghth-36.800) in the state of chhattisgarh
Short term maintenance to raipur-durg service lane road section of nh-53 from km 281.00 to km 307.600(total lenghth-36.800) in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreShort term maintenance to raipur-durg service lane road section of nh-53 from km 281.00 to km 307.600(total lenghth-36.800) in the state of chhattisgarh.
Short term maintenance to raipur-durg service lane road section of nh-53 from km 281.00 to km 307.600(total lenghth-36.800) in the state of chhattisgarh.
Read morePlantation work from km.281.00 to 307.600 in centre median of new nh 53 old nh 06 for 12 months excluding grade separator length
Plantation work from km.281.00 to 307.600 in centre median of new nh 53 old nh 06 for 12 months excluding grade separator length
Read moreof your Industry type