Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
W.M.M. Patch Repair From Km.281.00 To Km. 307.600 Of Nh 53 Old Nh 06 Raipur Durg Four Lane Road
|
| Description |
W.M.M. Patch Repair From Km.281.00 To Km. 307.600 Of Nh 53 Old Nh 06 Raipur Durg Four Lane Road
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_761270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/SE/NH/G/15-20/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE,NH, PWD Circle, Raipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreW.m.m. patch repair from km.281.00 to km. 307.600 of nh-53 (old nh-06) (raipur-durg four lane road)
W.m.m. patch repair from km.281.00 to km. 307.600 of nh-53 (old nh-06) (raipur-durg four lane road)
Read moreB.t. patch repair from km.281.00 to 307.600 f nh 53 old nh 06 raipur durg four lane road
B.t. patch repair from km.281.00 to 307.600 f nh 53 old nh 06 raipur durg four lane road
Read moreB.t. patch repair from km.281.00 to 307.600 f nh 53 old nh 06 raipurdurg four lane road
B.t. patch repair from km.281.00 to 307.600 f nh 53 old nh 06 raipur durg four lane road
Read morePatch repair in km.281.00 to 307.600 of n.h. 53
Patch repair in km.281.00 to 307.600 of n.h. 53
Read moreW.m.m.patch repair in km.281.00 to 307.600 of new n.h. 53 (old n.h.06) (raipur durg 4- lane)
W.m.m.patch repair in km.281.00 to 307.600 of new n.h. 53 (old n.h.06) (raipur durg 4- lane)
Read moreShort term maintenance to raipur-durg service lane road section of nh-53 from km 281.00 to km 307.600 in the state of chhattisgarh
Short term maintenance to raipur-durg service lane road section of nh-53 from km 281.00 to km 307.600 in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreShort term maintenance to raipur-durg service lane road section of nh-53 from km 281.00 to km 307.600(total lenghth-36.800) in the state of chhattisgarh
Short term maintenance to raipur-durg service lane road section of nh-53 from km 281.00 to km 307.600(total lenghth-36.800) in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreShort term maintenance to raipur-durg service lane road section of nh-53 from km 281.00 to km 307.600(total lenghth-36.800) in the state of chhattisgarh.
Short term maintenance to raipur-durg service lane road section of nh-53 from km 281.00 to km 307.600(total lenghth-36.800) in the state of chhattisgarh.
Read moreImprovement of crust and strengthening work of raipur-durg 4-lane including improvement of junction in km.281.00 to km 307.600 of n.h.53 old n.h.06 in chhattisgarh states
Improvement of crust and strengthening work of raipur-durg 4-lane including improvement of junction in km.281.00 to km 307.600 of n.h.53 old n.h.06 in chhattisgarh states
Read moreof your Industry type