Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 110 V Dc Indoor Control And Relay Panel For Lv Breaker
|
| Description |
Supply Of 110 V Dc Indoor Control And Relay Panel For Lv Breaker
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_EB_397184_1 |
|
Reference Number |
M.65/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o.SE/MM-III/Schemes, Chennai-2. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreSupply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreM122- procurement of 110v dc indoor control and relay panel for gc breaker for 33/11 kvss
Procurement of 110v dc indoor c and r panel for gc breaker for 33/11 kvss
Read moreProcurement of 110v dc indoor control and relay panels for lv and gc breakers
Procurement of 110v dc indoor control and relay panels for lv and gc breakers
Read moreSupply of 110 v dc indoor control and relay panel for gc breaker
Supply of 110 v dc indoor control and relay panel for gc breaker
Read moreProcurement of 110v dc indoor control and relay panels for twin feeder breaker
Procurement of 110v dc indoor control and relay panels for twin feeder breaker
Read moreM123- procurement of 110v dc indoor control and relay panel for twin feeder breaker for 33/11 kvss
Procurement of 110v dc indoor c and r panel for twin feeders for 33/11 kvss
Read more110v ac/dc control motor c-50 for cgl circuit breaker
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type