Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of 110 V Dc Indoor Control And Relay Panels For Lv And Gc Breakers
|
| Description |
Procurement Of 110 V Dc Indoor Control And Relay Panels For Lv And Gc Breakers
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_554010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-2318 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=661493 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2025
Expired 475 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 110v dc indoor control and relay panels for twin feeder breaker
Procurement of 110v dc indoor control and relay panels for twin feeder breaker
Read moreSupply of 110v dc indoor control and relay panel for lv breaker
Supply of 110v dc indoor control and relay panel for lv breaker
Read moreM122- procurement of 110v dc indoor control and relay panel for gc breaker for 33/11 kvss
Procurement of 110v dc indoor c and r panel for gc breaker for 33/11 kvss
Read moreSupply of 110 v dc indoor control and relay panel for gc breaker
Supply of 110 v dc indoor control and relay panel for gc breaker
Read moreM123- procurement of 110v dc indoor control and relay panel for twin feeder breaker for 33/11 kvss
Procurement of 110v dc indoor c and r panel for twin feeders for 33/11 kvss
Read moreSupply of 110v dc indoor annunciation panels (type b)
Supply of 110v dc indoor annunciation panels (type b) for 33/11kv ss
Read moreM126- procurement of 110v dc indoor annunciation panels (type b) for 33/11 kvss
Procurement of 110v dc indoor annunciation panel (type b)
Read moreProcurement of control and relay panels.
Procurement of &#x0d control and relay panels.
Read moreof your Industry type