Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Badala ,Hansi 2,Const Of Saheed Samarak Near Bus Stand Zp
|
| Description |
Badala ,Hansi 2,Const Of Saheed Samarak Near Bus Stand Zp
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_345435_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024C75D0FF4 6A07 4A1C 89A3 513D7330780F1984DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 42744 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BADALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=420645 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at shiggavi bus stand (near n.h-4 bus stand)
Emd rs 50000
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the gaya-nawada-fatehpur bus stand.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the gaya-nawada-fatehpur bus stand.
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreMadanheri,hansi-2 repair of saheed samarak p.samiti
Madanheri,hansi-2 repair of saheed samarak p.samiti
Read moreRe-tender madanheri,hansi-2 repair of saheed samarak p.samiti
Re-tender madanheri,hansi-2 repair of saheed samarak p.samiti
Read moreMohla ,hansi-2,const of bus que shelter near luwach pana (zp)
Mohla ,hansi-2,const of bus que shelter near luwach pana (zp)
Read moreMadanheri,hansi-2,const of bus que shelter zp
Madanheri,hansi-2,const of bus que shelter zp
Read moreBadala,hansi-2,pav of rasta...
Badala,hansi-2,pav of rasta from f/o ramphal rapadiya,dhillu sarpanch to chattar jaggad field with brick on edge p.samiti
Read moreConstruction of libarary near saheed samarak at village chiri
Construction of libarary near saheed samarak at village chiri
Read moreRe-tender badala,hansi-2, const. of nala pona pandit to shamshan ghat
Re-tender badala,hansi-2, const. of nala pona pandit to shamshan ghat
Read moreof your Industry type