Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Kharbla,Hansi 2, Const Of Ambedkar Bhawan Zp
|
| Description |
Re Tender Kharbla,Hansi 2, Const Of Ambedkar Bhawan Zp
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_374325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20245660B1D0 7A7C 4EBD BC40 228290EBF8CC1983DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 41752 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHARBLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=450255 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 806 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi.
Re-tender for supply of post graduate equipments/instruments to physiology & ent dept at gims, kalaburagi
Read moreConstruction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Construction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Read moreRe-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Re-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreRe- tender kharbla,hansi-2, const of ambedkar bhawan zp
Re- tender kharbla,hansi-2, const of ambedkar bhawan zp
Read moreRe tender dhani kendu hansi 1 const of chopal (zp)
Re tender dhani kendu hansi 1 const of chopal (zp)
Read moreof your Industry type