Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
03/Ch Ii Ps/2024 25 Dt. 27.06.24 Sl 01
|
| Description |
Errection Of 1 (One) No. Submersible Pump With 100 Mm X 40mm Dia. Boring With Water Purifier For Drinking Water At Krishnapur Dakshinpara Icds Centre Under Garalgacha G.P. Under Chanditala Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_702301_3 |
|
Reference Number |
03/CH-II/2024-25 DT. 27.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 2800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chanditala-II Panchyat samiti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1532002 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read more13/ch-ii ps/2024-25 dt.10.09.2024 sl 01
Construction of c.c. road for swm project in baksha g.p. under chanditala-ii panchayatsamiti
Read more15/ch-ii ps/2024-25 dt.19.11.2024 sl 01
Construction of community sanitary complex (part-i) at cahnditala ii panchayat samiti premises in chanditala gp under chanditala ii panchayat samity,chanditala,hooghly .
Read more27/ch-ii ps/2024-25 dt. 20.02.2025 sl 01
Construction of boundary wall with drinking water facility of barasat kabarsthan at janai gp under chanditala-ii dev. block
Read more30/ch-ii ps/2024-25 dt. 19.03.2025 sl 01
Construction of boundary wall(length upto 191 mtr.) with drinking water facility of barasat kabarsthan at janai gp under chanditala-ii dev. block
Read more03/ch-ii ps/2025-26 dt. 28.04.2025 sl 01
Construction of boundary wall with drinking water facility of baksha sk para and molla para kabarsthan jl-77, plot-1513, 1514, 1712 at baksha gp under chanditala-ii dev. block.
Read more35/ ch-ii ps/2023-2024 dt.22.01.2024 sl-01
Construction of main entranced gate in block office under office premisses within chanditala-ii panchyat samiti
Read more36/ ch-ii ps/2023-2024 dt. 02.02.2024 sl-01
Construction of cc road from gokulpur kali mandir to abes pole at chaditala gp under chanditala-ii panchayat ,hooghly
Read moreof your Industry type